TWE Logo
Species Data

Kelompang gagah (Randia exaltata)
(next species)


Scientific Name
Randia exaltata

Trade Name
Kelompang gagah

Family Name
Rubiaceae

Synonyms
Gardenia pulcherrima

Common Names
Kelompang gagah

Regions of Distribution
Oceania and S.E. Asia

Countries of Distribution
Burma
Malaysia



for more...