TWE Logo
Species Data

Candelera (Cordia collococea)
(next species)


Scientific Name
Cordia collococea

Trade Name
Candelera

Family Name
Boraginaceae

Common Names
Ateje
Candelera
Cereza cimarrona
Manjak
Mapou blanc



for more...