TWE Logo
Species Data

Bonsum (Phoebe hainesiana)
(next species)


Scientific Name
Phoebe hainesiana

Trade Name
Bonsum

Family Name
Lauraceae

Common Names
Angaria
Bonsum

Regions of Distribution
Oceania and S.E. Asia

Countries of Distribution
India



for more...