TWE Logo
Species Data

Duabiri (Polyalthia oliveri)
(next species)


Scientific Name
Polyalthia oliveri

Trade Name
Duabiri

Family Name
Annonaceae

Synonyms
Artabotrys oliveri

Common Names
Duabiri
Pe-ohn



for more...